プーマSL 2/15(土) vs 町田ゼルビアA
・浜名 2-1 町田ゼルビアA
前 半 0-1
後 半 2-0
合 計 2-1
(得点者 前半:―、後半:村越、大山)
プーマSL 2/15(土) vs 町田ゼルビアB
・浜名 1-0 町田ゼルビアB
(得点者 鈴木翔)
プーマSL 2/15(土) vs 岡山学芸館A
・浜名 1-1 岡山学芸館A
前 半 1-0
後 半 0-1
合 計 1-1
(得点者 前半:中村、後半:―)
プーマSL 2/15(土) vs 岡山学芸館B
・浜名 0-4 岡山学芸館B
前 半 0-2
後 半 0-2
合 計 0-4
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
TRM 2/15(土) vs 袋井
・浜名 0-2 袋井
前 半 0-1
後 半 0-1
合 計 0-2
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
・浜名 1-3 袋井
前 半 0-2
後 半 1-1
合 計 1-3
(得点者 前半:―、後半:宇田)
プーマSL 2/11(火) vs 藤枝東A
・浜名 0-1 藤枝東A
前 半 0-1
後 半 0-0
合 計 0-1
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
プーマSL 2/11(火) vs 藤枝東B
・浜名 1-0 藤枝東B
前 半 1-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 1-0
(得点者 前半:鈴木翔、後半:―)
プーマSL 2/11(火) vs 瀬戸内A
・浜名 2-2 瀬戸内A
前 半 0-1
後 半 2-1
合 計 2-2
(得点者 前半:原田、中村、後半:―)
プーマSL 2/11(火) vs 瀬戸内B
・浜名 0-0 瀬戸内B
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 0-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
TRM 2/11(火) vs 藤枝北
・浜名 2-1 藤枝北
前 半 1-1
後 半 1-0
合 計 2-1/p>
(得点者 前半:中野、後半:渡辺涼)
・浜名 2-0 藤枝北
前 半 0-0
後 半 2-0
合 計 2-0
(得点者 前半:頼実、成田、後半:―)
TRM 2/9(日) vs 旭
・浜名 3-0 旭
前 半 1-0
後 半 2-0
合 計 3-0
(得点者 前半:今村、後半:中村、鈴木翔)
・浜名 0-0 旭
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 0-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
5本目 1-1
(得点者 中野)
TRM 2/9(日) vs 藤枝明誠
・浜名 1-1 藤枝明誠
前 半 1-1
後 半 0-0
合 計 1-1
(得点者 前半:岡本、後半:―)
3本目 0-1
(得点者 ―)
プーマSL 2/8(土) vs 丸岡A
・浜名 5-2 丸岡A
前 半 2-1
後 半 3-1
合 計 5-2
(得点者 前半:鈴木新、村越、後半:落合、今村、村越)
プーマSL 2/8(土) vs 丸岡B
・浜名 4-1 丸岡B
(得点者 西田、鈴木翔×2、榑林)
プーマSL 2/8(土) vs グランパスA
・浜名 2-3 グランパスA
前 半 2-2
後 半 0-1
合 計 2-3
(得点者 前半:今村、村越、後半:―)
プーマSL 2/8(土) vs グランパスB
・浜名 0-1 グランパスB
(得点者 ―)
TRM 2/1(土) vs 静岡東
・浜名 2-3 静岡東
前 半 1-1
後 半 1-2
合 計 2-3
(得点者 前半:山田、後半:田端)
・浜名 1-4 静岡東
前 半 0-2
後 半 1-2
合 計 1-4
(得点者 前半:―、後半:新道)
TRM 2/1(土) vs 静清高校
・浜名 2-0 静清高校
前 半 2-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 2-0
(得点者 前半:中村、今村、後半:―)
3本目 5-0
(得点者 鈴木新、村越×2、鈴木翔×2)
新人戦県大会3回戦 1/25(土) vs 浜松開誠館
・浜名 1-3 浜松開誠館
前 半 0-2
後 半 1-1
合 計 1-3
(得点者 前半:―、後半:鈴木翔)
新人戦県大会2回戦 1/19(日) vs 浜松東
・浜名 2-0 浜松東
前 半 1-0
後 半 1-0
合 計 2-0
(得点者 前半:名波、後半:鈴木新)
TRM 1/19(日) vs ホンダ
・浜名 0-1 ホンダ
前 半 0-1
後 半 0-0
合 計 0-1
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
3本目 1-1
(得点者 中野)
新人戦県大会1回戦 1/18(土) vs 浜松北
・浜名 5-0 浜松北
前 半 2-0
後 半 3-0
合 計 5-0
(得点者 前半:大山、名波、後半:大山、頼実、鈴木匠)
TRM 1/12(日) vs 浦和西
・浜名 1-3 浦和西
前 半 1-2
後 半 0-1
合 計 1-3
(得点者 前半:大山、後半:―)
・浜名 0-0 浦和西
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 0-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
・浜名 1-4 浦和西
前 半 0-1
後 半 1-3
合 計 1-4
(得点者 前半:―、後半:横山)
TRM 1/6(月) vs 古河一
・浜名 5-1 古河一
前 半 2-1
後 半 3-0
合 計 5-1
(得点者 前半:中村、名波、後半:鈴木匠、名波、OG)
・浜名 1-0 古河一
前 半 1-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 1-0
(得点者 前半:鈴木匠、後半:―)
5本目 0-2
(得点者 ―)
TRM 1/4(土) vs 芦屋学園
・浜名 2-1 芦屋学園
前 半 1-0
後 半 1-1
合 計 2-1
(得点者 前半:今村、後半:鈴木匠)
・浜名 1-1 芦屋学園
前 半 1-1
後 半 0-0
合 計 1-1
(得点者 前半:渡辺隼、後半:―)
・浜名 2-2 芦屋学園
前 半 0-0
後 半 2-2
合 計 2-2
(得点者 前半:―、後半:中野、成田)
TRM 1/3(金) vs 磐田農業OB
・浜名 0-0 磐田農業OB
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-0
合 計 0-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
・浜名 2-2 磐田農業OB
前 半 0-0
後 半 2-2
合 計 2-2
(得点者 前半:谷口、永田、後半:―)