8/9(月) 西部1部リーグ vs 小笠
・浜名1-2 小笠
前 半 0-1
後 半 1-1
(得点者 前半:―、後半:西岡)
8/9(月) 西部2部リーグ vs 浜松東2nd
・浜名 6-0 浜松東2nd
前 半 4-0
後 半 2-0
(得点者 前半:落合、岡本、鈴木椋、木村、 後半:木村、中村)
7/31(土) 西部1部リーグ vs 湖西
・浜名1-1 湖西
前 半 0-1
後 半 1-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:佐藤光)
7/31(土) 西部2部リーグ vs 浜松市立
・浜名 0-0 浜松市立
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-0
(得点者 前半:―、 後半:―)
7/31(土) TRM vs Fukuroi FC
1本目 0-0 Fukuroi FC
(得点者 ― )
2本目 0-0 Fukuroi FC
(得点者 ― )
3本目 0-0 Fukuroi FC
(得点者 ― )
7/30(金) TRM vs 常葉大橘
1本目 3-0 常葉大橘
(得点者 浦部、頼実、嶋野)
2本目 2-0 常葉大橘
(得点者 OG、名波 )
3本目 0-0 常葉大橘
(得点者 ― )
4本目 0-3 常葉大橘
(得点者 ― )
5本目 1-1 常葉大橘
(得点者 谷口 )
6本目 0-1 常葉大橘
(得点者 ― )
7本目 0-1 常葉大橘
(得点者 ― )
7/26(月) 西部1部リーグ vs 浜北城北
・浜名4-1 浜北城北
前 半 2-1
後 半 2-0
(得点者 前半:佐藤光×2、後半:加藤、竹内拓)
7/26(月) U16大会 vs 浜松城北
・浜名 1-1 浜松城北
前 半 0-1
後 半 1-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:佐藤凌)
7/25(日) 静岡県Aリーグ vs 袋井
・浜名 3-3 袋井
前 半 2-2
後 半 1-1
(得点者 前半:田端、名波 後半:名波)
7/25(日) 西部2部リーグ vs 新居
・浜名 1-0 新居
前 半 0-0
後 半 1-0
(得点者 前半:―、 後半:間渕)
7/25(日) TRM vs 浜松東
・浜名 2-0 浜松東
前 半 2-0
後 半 0-0
(得点者 前半:渡瀬×2、 後半:―)
7/23(金) TRM vs 浜松西
1本目 0-0 浜松西
(得点者 ― )
2本目 1-1 浜松西
(得点者 名波 )
3本目 3-0 浜松西
(得点者 高桒、名波×2 )
4本目 1-0 浜松西
(得点者 田端 )
5本目 1-0 浜松西
(得点者 西岡 )
7/22(木) 西部1部リーグ vs 浜松商業
・浜名5-1 浜松商業
前 半 1-1
後 半 4-0
(得点者 前半:佐藤光、後半:朝井×2、佐藤光、須藤)
7/22(木) 西部2部リーグ vs 袋井商業
・浜名 2-0 袋井商業
前 半 0-0
後 半 2-0
(得点者 前半:―、 後半:西田、松田)
7/17(土) 静岡県Aリーグ vs 藤枝東2nd
・浜名 0-0 藤枝東2nd
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:―)
7/17(土) 西部1部リーグ vs 浜北西
・浜名1-1 浜北西
前 半 0-0
後 半 1-1
(得点者 前半:―、後半:朝井)
7/17(土) 西部2部リーグ vs 浜松南2nd
・浜名 0-1 浜松南2nd
前 半 0-0
後 半 0-1
(得点者 前半:―、 後半:OG)
7/17(土) TRM vs ジュビロss浜松
・浜名 3-0 ジュビロss浜松
前 半 0-0
後 半 3-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:高桒、森丈、河合)
・浜名 5-0 ジュビロss浜松
前 半 1-0
後 半 4-0
(得点者 前半:嶋野、後半:森飛、西岡、佐藤凌、山下)
7/11(日) 西部2部リーグ vs 磐田東3rd
・浜名 1-1 磐田東3rd
前 半 1-0
後 半 0-1
(得点者 前半:木村、 後半:―)
7/10(土) 静岡県Aリーグ vs 科学技術
・浜名 3-2 科学技術
前 半 0-2
後 半 3-0
(得点者 前半:―、後半:名波、浦部、米津)
7/10(土) 西部1部リーグ vs 湖南
・浜名1-0 湖南
前 半 1-0
後 半 0-0
(得点者 前半:加藤、後半:―)
7/4(日) TRM vs ジュビロss掛川
1本目 4-0 ジュビロss掛川
(得点者 杉山、高桒、嶋野×2)
2本目 9-0 ジュビロss掛川
(得点者 名波×2、酒見×3、森丈、加藤×2、OG)
3本目 9-0 ジュビロss掛川
(得点者 伊藤伊×2、武石×2、森丈、小出×2、谷口、田端)
4本目 10-0 ジュビロss掛川
(得点者 小出×4、田端×3、伊藤伊、西岡×2)
7/4(日) 西部2部リーグ vs 浜松湖南2nd
・浜名 4-1 浜松湖南2nd
前 半 2-0
後 半 2-1
(得点者 前半:木村、小池 後半:木村、間渕)
7/3(土) 西部1部リーグ vs 掛川東
・浜名 4-1 掛川東
前 半 2-1
後 半 2-0
(得点者 前半:藤田×2、後半:佐藤光×2)